Rounds 1-2 – Monday 6 July – Sunday 12 July

League A
Tom Rouse (47.78) 0-4 Lewis Loxton (55.16)
Michael Kimber (52.28) 4-0 Andy Woods (45.05)
Adam Pope (64.77) 4-2 Barney (59.95)
Barney (58.42) 2-4 Paddy Burke (65.60)
Michael Kimber (41.75) 4-1 Tom Rouse (45.61)
Barry Thomas (57.02) 3-3 Paddy Burke (59.26)
Lewis Loxton (61.00) 3-3 Hayden Johnson (55.60)
Hayden Johnson (56.41) 3-3 Adam Pope (57.62)
Andy Woods (40.90) 4-0 Shane Wilkinson (35.12)
Shane Wilkinson (42.32) 1-4 Barry Thomas (48.69)

League B
Kyle Brown (39.45) 2-4 Andrew Sinclair (39.88)
Liam Weaver (47.57) 4-2 Elias Wilhelm (43.53)
Dave Cromack (38.04) 1-4 Ryan Nassau (44.15)
Burton DeWitt (46.87) 0-4 Craig Smith (52.28)
Joe Lettice (56.01) 4-1 Ryan Nassau (49.65)
Elias Wilhelm (39.81) 4-2 Mike Yates (38.18)
Mike Yates 4-0 Joe Lettice – walkover win
Andrew Sinclair (44.79) 4-2 Dave Cromack (42.54)
Craig Smith (52.74) 4-0 Kyle Brown (45.53)
Liam Weaver (44.55) 4-1 Burton DeWitt (40.55)

Rounds 3-4 – Monday 13 July – Sunday 19 July

League A
Shane Wilkinson (41.11) 0-4 Hayden Johnson (44.53)
Hayden Johnson (50.10) 4-0 Michael Kimber (46.62)
Paddy Burke (61.98) 4-0 Andy Woods (43.06)
Tom Rouse (52.79) 2-4 Paddy Burke (55.21)
Andy Woods (47.40) 2-4 Barry Thomas (53.45)
Adam Pope (65.84) 4-2 Lewis Loxton (64.93)
Adam Pope (51.38) 4-0 Michael Kimber (49.26)
Barney (58.67) 4-1 Barry Thomas (46.07)
Shane Wilkinson (42.28) 1-4 Tom Rouse (53.59)
Lewis Loxton (65.98) 2-4 Barney (69.67)

League B
Dave Cromack (46.31) 0-4 Joe Lettice (51.38)
Elias Wilhelm (49.67) 4-2 Joe Lettice (46.14)
Ryan Nassau (47.09) 2-4 Elias Wilhelm (47.93)
Mike Yates (37.71) 2-4 Kyle Brown (41.87)
Andrew Sinclair (55.77) 1-4 Craig Smith (60.61)
Liam Weaver (57.77) 4-1 Andrew Sinclair (55.28)
Kyle Brown (39.27) 3-3 Liam Weaver (44.26)
Burton DeWitt (48.33) 4-1 Ryan Nassau (44.72)
Craig Smith (42.36) 1-4 Dave Cromack (44.59)
Mike Yates (43.32) 0-4 Burton DeWitt (52.74)

Rounds 5-6 – Monday 20 July – Sunday 26 July

League A
Paddy Burke (54.65) 4-0 Hayden Johnson (44.92)
Hayden Johnson (44.52) 2-4 Barry Thomas (48.39)
Barry Thomas (53.20) 4-1 Tom Rouse (48.68)
Adam Pope (75.15) 4-0 Shane Wilkinson (45.19)
Lewis Loxton (61.05) 3-3 Michael Kimber (60.29)
Michael Kimber (47.59) 0-4 Barney (58.37)
Paddy Burke (63.75) 4-1 Adam Pope (59.46)
Barney (56.72) 4-0 Andy Woods (40.83)
Tom Rouse (43.11) 4-2 Andy Woods (44.12)
Lewis Loxton (67.63) 3-3 Shane Wilkinson (60.39)

League B
Craig Smith (62.77) 4-2 Liam Weaver (57.86)
Mike Yates (31.89) 1-4 Craig Smith (37.72)
Kyle Brown (41.97) 2-4 Joe Lettice (46.91)
Ryan Nassau (41.44) 1-4 Kyle Brown (43.18)
Liam Weaver (51.30) 4-1 Dave Cromack (49.16)
Dave Cromack (45.89) 4-0 Elias Wilhelm (44.35)
Joe Lettice (57.81) 4-0 Burton DeWitt (41.62)
Burton DeWitt (39.15) 1-4 Elias Wilhelm (41.67)
Andrew Sinclair (40.66) 3-3 Mike Yates (38.50)
Ryan Nassau (38.79) 4-2 Andrew Sinclair (39.08)

Rounds 7-8 – Monday 27 July – Sunday 2 August

League A
Adam Pope (56.19) 4-0 Andy Woods (44.47)
Paddy Burke (80.16) 4-0 Michael Kimber (48.79)
Andy Woods (39.86) 1-4 Hayden Johnson (41.92)
Barry Thomas (64.18) 3-3 Lewis Loxton (67.71)
Michael Kimber (44.13) 3-3 Shane Wilkinson (43.40)
Barry Thomas (54.02) 4-2 Adam Pope (55.46)
Barney (55.14) 4-2 Tom Rouse (52.34)
Shane Wilkinson (50.11) 0-4 Barney (57.26)
Lewis Loxton (73.75) 2-4 Paddy Burke (77.20)
Hayden Johnson (54.24) 3-3 Tom Rouse (50.54)

League B
Kyle Brown (37.47) 3-3 Burton DeWitt (37.62)
Dave Cromack (38.03) 4-1 Burton DeWitt (36.91)
Ryan Nassau (44.92) 1-4 Liam Weaver (50.28)
Liam Weaver (52.74) 4-0 Mike Yates (42.42)
Joe Lettice (57.84) 4-2 Craig Smith (55.49)
Andrew Sinclair (42.51) 4-1 Elias Wilhelm (43.68)
Craig Smith (46.55) 3-3 Ryan Nassau (42.99)
Elias Wilhelm (42.64) 4-0 Kyle Brown (38.15)
Mike Yates (32.15) 1-4 Dave Cromack (42.66)
Joe Lettice 0-4 Andrew Sinclair – walkover win

Round 9 – Monday 3 – Sunday 9 August

League A
Michael Kimber (46.83) 3-3 Barry Thomas (55.34)
Barney (56.65) 4-2 Hayden Johnson (48.99)
Tom Rouse (47.69) 0-4 Adam Pope (55.67)
Andy Woods (57.20) 1-4 Lewis Loxton (66.53)
Shane Wilkinson (38.83) 0-4 Paddy Burke (81.25)

League B
Burton DeWitt (38.39) 3-3 Andrew Sinclair (39.90)
Elias Wilhelm (49.70) 0-4 Craig Smith (58.94)
Joe Lettice (50.58) 2-4 Liam Weaver (51.87)
Dave Cromack (41.58) 0-4 Kyle Brown (53.75)
Ryan Nassau (39.73) 1-4 Mike Yates (47.53)

League A
Play-Offs Semi-Finals

Paddy Burke (75.72) 6-0 Barry Thomas (62.61)
Barney (72.57) 1-6 Adam Pope (69.43)

Final
Paddy Burke (67.43) 7-3 Adam Pope (64.10)