Rounds 1-2 – Monday 6 July – Sunday 12 July

League A
Barney v Paddy Burke
Hayden Johnson v Adam Pope
Shane Wilkinson v Barry Thomas
Tom Rouse v Lewis Loxton
Michael Kimber v Andy Woods

Adam Pope v Barney
Barry Thomas v Paddy Burke
Lewis Loxton v Hayden Johnson
Andy Woods v Shane Wilkinson
Michael Kimber v Tom Rouse

League B
Dave Cromack v Ryan Nassau
Kyle Brown v Andrew Sinclair
Mike Yates v Joe Lettice
Burton DeWitt v Craig Smith
Liam Weaver v Elias Wilhelm

Andrew Sinclair v Dave Cromack
Joe Lettice v Ryan Nassau
Craig Smith v Kyle Brown
Elias Wilhelm v Mike Yates
Liam Weaver v Burton DeWitt

Rounds 3-4 – Monday 13 July – Sunday 19 July

League A
Barney v Barry Thomas
Adam Pope v Lewis Loxton
Paddy Burke v Andy Woods
Hayden Johnson v Michael Kimber
Shane Wilkinson v Tom Rouse

Lewis Loxton v Barney
Andy Woods v Barry Thomas
Adam Pope v Michael Kimber
Tom Rouse v Paddy Burke
Shane Wilkinson v Hayden Johnson

League B
Dave Cromack v Joe Lettice
Andrew Sinclair v Craig Smith
Ryan Nassau v Elias Wilhelm
Kyle Brown v Liam Weaver
Mike Yates v Burton DeWitt

Craig Smith v Dave Cromack
Elias Wilhelm v Joe Lettice
Liam Weaver v Andrew Sinclair
Burton DeWitt v Ryan Nassau
Mike Yates v Kyle Brown

Rounds 5-6 – Monday 20 July – Sunday 26 July

League A
Barney v Andy Woods
Lewis Loxton v Michael Kimber
Barry Thomas v Tom Rouse
Adam Pope v Shane Wilkinson
Paddy Burke v Hayden Johnson

Michael Kimber v Barney
Tom Rouse v Andy Woods
Lewis Loxton v Shane Wilkinson
Hayden Johnson v Barry Thomas
Paddy Burke v Adam Pope

League B
Dave Cromack v Elias Wilhelm
Craig Smith v Liam Weaver
Joe Lettice v Burton DeWitt
Andrew Sinclair v Mike Yates
Ryan Nassau v Kyle Brown

Liam Weaver v Dave Cromack
Burton DeWitt v Elias Wilhelm
Mike Yates v Craig Smith
Kyle Brown v Joe Lettice
Ryan Nassau v Andrew Sinclair

Rounds 7-8 – Monday 27 July – Sunday 2 August

League A
Barney v Tom Rouse
Michael Kimber v Shane Wilkinson
Andy Woods v Hayden Johnson
Lewis Loxton v Paddy Burke
Barry Thomas v Adam Pope

Shane Wilkinson v Barney
Hayden Johnson v Tom Rouse
Paddy Burke v Michael Kimber
Adam Pope v Andy Woods
Barry Thomas v Lewis Loxton

League B
Dave Cromack v Burton DeWitt
Liam Weaver v Mike Yates
Elias Wilhelm v Kyle Brown
Craig Smith v Ryan Nassau
Joe Lettice v Andrew Sinclair

Mike Yates v Dave Cromack
Kyle Brown v Burton DeWitt
Ryan Nassau v Liam Weaver
Andrew Sinclair v Elias Wilhelm
Joe Lettice v Craig Smith

Round 9 – Monday 3 – Sunday 9 August

League A
Barney v Hayden Johnson
Shane Wilkinson v Paddy Burke
Tom Rouse v Adam Pope
Michael Kimber v Barry Thomas
Andy Woods v Lewis Loxton

League B
Dave Cromack v Kyle Brown
Ryan Nassau v Mike Yates
Burton DeWitt v Andrew Sinclair
Joe Lettice v Liam Weaver
Elias Wilhelm v Craig Smith